Liga I
Romênia
Resultados
Nº - 11 março 2024 - 18:00
Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 10 março 2024 - 18:45
FC U Craiova 1 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 09 março 2024 - 18:00
Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 08 março 2024 - 18:00
Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 08 março 2024 - 18:00
Voluntari 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 08 março 2024 - 18:00
Botoșani 0 - 0 Farul Constanța
Nº - 08 março 2024 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Hermannstadt
Nº - 08 março 2024 - 18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 UTA Arad
Nº - 04 março 2024 - 18:00
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 04 março 2024 - 15:00
Sepsi OSK 4 - 0 Voluntari
Nº - 03 março 2024 - 18:30
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 03 março 2024 - 12:30
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Botoșani
Nº - 02 março 2024 - 18:00
Farul Constanța 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
Nº - 02 março 2024 - 15:00
Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 02 março 2024 - 12:00
UTA Arad 3 - 2 FC U Craiova
Nº - 01 março 2024 - 18:00
Politehnica Iași 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 29 fevereiro 2024 - 19:00
Voluntari 1 - 2 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 29 fevereiro 2024 - 16:30
Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 29 fevereiro 2024 - 14:15
Botoșani 1 - 2 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 28 fevereiro 2024 - 19:00
Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 1 UTA Arad
Nº - 28 fevereiro 2024 - 16:30
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Farul Constanța
Nº - 27 fevereiro 2024 - 19:00
Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 2 CFR Cluj
Nº - 27 fevereiro 2024 - 16:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Hermannstadt
Nº - 27 fevereiro 2024 - 14:15
FC U Craiova 1 - 1 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 26 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Voluntari
Nº - 25 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 2 Botoșani
Nº - 25 fevereiro 2024 - 12:00
Sepsi OSK 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 24 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Politehnica Iași 3 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 24 fevereiro 2024 - 15:00
Farul Constanța 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 24 fevereiro 2024 - 12:00
UTA Arad 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 23 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 4 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 23 fevereiro 2024 - 15:00
Hermannstadt 1 - 0 FC U Craiova
Nº - 19 fevereiro 2024 - 18:30
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 19 fevereiro 2024 - 15:30
Sepsi OSK 0 - 1 Farul Constanța
Nº - 18 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 18 fevereiro 2024 - 15:15
Botoșani 2 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 17 fevereiro 2024 - 19:30
FC U Craiova 1 - 3 CFR Cluj
Nº - 17 fevereiro 2024 - 12:00
Voluntari 0 - 1 UTA Arad
Nº - 16 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 0 Hermannstadt
Nº - 16 fevereiro 2024 - 15:00
Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 12 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Farul Constanța 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 12 fevereiro 2024 - 15:00
UTA Arad 2 - 2 Botoșani
Nº - 11 fevereiro 2024 - 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 11 fevereiro 2024 - 16:15
Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 10 fevereiro 2024 - 19:15
CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 10 fevereiro 2024 - 12:00
Politehnica Iași 0 - 0 Voluntari
Nº - 09 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 09 fevereiro 2024 - 15:00
Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 FC U Craiova
Nº - 05 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Farul Constanța
Nº - 05 fevereiro 2024 - 15:00
Voluntari 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
Nº - 04 fevereiro 2024 - 13:30
Sepsi OSK 1 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 04 fevereiro 2024 - 11:00
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 UTA Arad
Nº - 03 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 03 fevereiro 2024 - 15:00
Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
Nº - 02 fevereiro 2024 - 18:00
FC U Craiova 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 02 fevereiro 2024 - 15:00
Botoșani 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 29 janeiro 2024 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 4 - 1 Voluntari
Nº - 28 janeiro 2024 - 18:00
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 28 janeiro 2024 - 15:00
Politehnica Iași 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 28 janeiro 2024 - 12:00
Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Botoșani
Nº - 27 janeiro 2024 - 18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 2 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 27 janeiro 2024 - 15:00
Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 27 janeiro 2024 - 12:00
UTA Arad 2 - 1 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 26 janeiro 2024 - 18:00
Farul Constanța 1 - 0 FC U Craiova
Nº - 22 janeiro 2024 - 18:00
Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 0 UTA Arad
Nº - 22 janeiro 2024 - 15:00
Voluntari 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 21 janeiro 2024 - 18:00
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Farul Constanța
Nº - 21 janeiro 2024 - 13:00
Botoșani 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
Nº - 20 janeiro 2024 - 18:00
Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 20 janeiro 2024 - 15:00
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Hermannstadt
Nº - 19 janeiro 2024 - 18:00
Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 3 FC U Craiova
Nº - 19 janeiro 2024 - 15:00
Sepsi OSK 6 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 22 dezembro 2023 - 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Voluntari
Nº - 22 dezembro 2023 - 15:30
Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 2 Botoșani
Nº - 21 dezembro 2023 - 17:45
CFR Cluj 4 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 21 dezembro 2023 - 15:00
Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 20 dezembro 2023 - 18:30
Farul Constanța 0 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 20 dezembro 2023 - 15:30
UTA Arad 2 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 19 dezembro 2023 - 18:30
Politehnica Iași 1 - 3 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 19 dezembro 2023 - 15:30
FC U Craiova 2 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 18 dezembro 2023 - 18:00
Botoșani 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 17 dezembro 2023 - 19:00
Sepsi OSK 2 - 1 CFR Cluj
Nº - 17 dezembro 2023 - 13:00
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 16 dezembro 2023 - 18:00
Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Hermannstadt
Nº - 16 dezembro 2023 - 15:00
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 16 dezembro 2023 - 12:00
UTA Arad 0 - 0 Farul Constanța
Nº - 15 dezembro 2023 - 18:00
Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 15 dezembro 2023 - 15:00
Voluntari 0 - 1 FC U Craiova
Nº - 12 dezembro 2023 - 15:00
Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 3 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 11 dezembro 2023 - 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 11 dezembro 2023 - 15:00
FC U Craiova 2 - 0 Botoșani
Nº - 10 dezembro 2023 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 10 dezembro 2023 - 15:00
Farul Constanța 3 - 1 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 10 dezembro 2023 - 12:00
Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 09 dezembro 2023 - 18:45
Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voluntari
Nº - 08 dezembro 2023 - 17:00
Politehnica Iași 1 - 0 UTA Arad
Nº - 04 dezembro 2023 - 18:00
Sepsi OSK 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 03 dezembro 2023 - 19:00
Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 03 dezembro 2023 - 14:00
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 FC U Craiova
Nº - 02 dezembro 2023 - 18:30
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
Nº - 02 dezembro 2023 - 15:00
Botoșani 0 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 02 dezembro 2023 - 12:00
UTA Arad 2 - 0 Hermannstadt
Nº - 01 dezembro 2023 - 18:00
Politehnica Iași 2 - 3 Farul Constanța
Nº - 01 dezembro 2023 - 15:00
Voluntari 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 27 novembro 2023 - 18:30
Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 3 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 27 novembro 2023 - 15:30
FC U Craiova 2 - 1 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 26 novembro 2023 - 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 26 novembro 2023 - 15:30
Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 25 novembro 2023 - 18:30
CFR Cluj 0 - 0 UTA Arad
Nº - 25 novembro 2023 - 15:30
Voluntari 4 - 2 Farul Constanța
Nº - 24 novembro 2023 - 18:30
Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 1 Botoșani
Nº - 24 novembro 2023 - 15:30
Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 13 novembro 2023 - 18:30
UTA Arad 2 - 4 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 12 novembro 2023 - 19:00
Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 FC U Craiova
Nº - 12 novembro 2023 - 14:00
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 12 novembro 2023 - 11:30
Botoșani 3 - 3 Voluntari
Nº - 11 novembro 2023 - 19:00
Farul Constanța 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
Nº - 11 novembro 2023 - 16:45
Politehnica Iași 3 - 3 CFR Cluj
Nº - 11 novembro 2023 - 12:00
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 10 novembro 2023 - 18:30
Sepsi OSK 0 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 06 novembro 2023 - 19:00
Hermannstadt 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
Nº - 06 novembro 2023 - 16:00
UTA Arad 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 05 novembro 2023 - 18:30
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 2 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 05 novembro 2023 - 15:30
Farul Constanța 1 - 1 Botoșani
Nº - 05 novembro 2023 - 13:00
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Voluntari
Nº - 04 novembro 2023 - 19:15
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 FC U Craiova
Nº - 04 novembro 2023 - 14:45
Sepsi OSK 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 03 novembro 2023 - 16:00
Politehnica Iași 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 30 outubro 2023 - 18:30
CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Farul Constanța
Nº - 30 outubro 2023 - 15:30
Botoșani 0 - 3 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 29 outubro 2023 - 18:30
Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 29 outubro 2023 - 12:00
FC U Craiova 2 - 3 UTA Arad
Nº - 28 outubro 2023 - 18:30
Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 2 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 28 outubro 2023 - 12:00
Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
Nº - 27 outubro 2023 - 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 27 outubro 2023 - 15:30
Voluntari 0 - 2 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 26 outubro 2023 - 18:00
Farul Constanța 2 - 2 UTA Arad
Nº - 23 outubro 2023 - 19:00
CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 23 outubro 2023 - 16:00
Sepsi OSK 5 - 2 Botoșani
Nº - 22 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 0 Voluntari
Nº - 22 outubro 2023 - 16:00
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 22 outubro 2023 - 13:30
Politehnica Iași 1 - 1 FC U Craiova
Nº - 21 outubro 2023 - 19:45
Farul Constanța 1 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 21 outubro 2023 - 15:00
Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 20 outubro 2023 - 19:00
UTA Arad 2 - 2 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 19 outubro 2023 - 18:00
Politehnica Iași 1 - 0 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 09 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 08 outubro 2023 - 19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
Nº - 08 outubro 2023 - 14:00
Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Farul Constanța
Nº - 07 outubro 2023 - 19:30
Botoșani 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 07 outubro 2023 - 16:45
Voluntari 0 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 07 outubro 2023 - 12:00
Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 0 UTA Arad
Nº - 06 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 2 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 06 outubro 2023 - 16:00
FC U Craiova 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
Nº - 05 outubro 2023 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 3 - 0 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 02 outubro 2023 - 19:00
Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 02 outubro 2023 - 16:00
Politehnica Iași 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 01 outubro 2023 - 19:00
CFR Cluj 2 - 0 FC U Craiova
Nº - 01 outubro 2023 - 16:00
Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 01 outubro 2023 - 13:00
Universitatea Craiova 5 - 1 Botoșani
Nº - 30 setembro 2023 - 19:30
Farul Constanța 2 - 1 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 30 setembro 2023 - 12:30
UTA Arad 0 - 0 Voluntari
Nº - 29 setembro 2023 - 19:00
Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 25 setembro 2023 - 19:00
Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 1 CFR Cluj
Nº - 24 setembro 2023 - 19:00
Sepsi OSK 2 - 5 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 24 setembro 2023 - 16:15
Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 0 Hermannstadt
Nº - 23 setembro 2023 - 19:30
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 23 setembro 2023 - 16:45
Botoșani 2 - 2 UTA Arad
Nº - 23 setembro 2023 - 12:30
Voluntari 1 - 2 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 22 setembro 2023 - 19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 2 Farul Constanța
Nº - 22 setembro 2023 - 16:00
FC U Craiova 0 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 21 setembro 2023 - 18:00
Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 18 setembro 2023 - 19:30
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 18 setembro 2023 - 16:30
Politehnica Iași 1 - 1 Botoșani
Nº - 17 setembro 2023 - 19:45
Farul Constanța 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 17 setembro 2023 - 17:15
Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 17 setembro 2023 - 15:00
Hermannstadt 3 - 1 Voluntari
Nº - 16 setembro 2023 - 19:30
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 15 setembro 2023 - 19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 1 FC U Craiova
Nº - 15 setembro 2023 - 16:30
UTA Arad 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 04 setembro 2023 - 19:30
Sepsi OSK 1 - 0 UTA Arad
Nº - 04 setembro 2023 - 16:30
Botoșani 2 - 2 Hermannstadt
Nº - 04 setembro 2023 - 11:00
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 03 setembro 2023 - 19:30
FC U Craiova 4 - 0 Farul Constanța
Nº - 02 setembro 2023 - 19:45
Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 02 setembro 2023 - 17:00
Voluntari 1 - 4 CFR Cluj
Nº - 01 setembro 2023 - 19:30
Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 01 setembro 2023 - 16:30
Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 28 agosto 2023 - 19:30
UTA Arad 2 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 28 agosto 2023 - 16:30
Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 27 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Farul Constanța 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 26 agosto 2023 - 19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 26 agosto 2023 - 17:00
CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Botoșani
Nº - 25 agosto 2023 - 19:30
FC U Craiova 3 - 5 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 25 agosto 2023 - 16:30
Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 2 Voluntari
Nº - 21 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Universitatea Cluj 3 - 4 CFR Cluj
Nº - 21 agosto 2023 - 16:30
Sepsi OSK 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
Nº - 20 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 20 agosto 2023 - 16:15
Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 1 Farul Constanța
Nº - 19 agosto 2023 - 19:45
Voluntari 2 - 3 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 19 agosto 2023 - 15:00
Botoșani 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 18 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 UTA Arad
Nº - 18 agosto 2023 - 16:30
Petrolul Ploieşti 4 - 3 FC U Craiova
Nº - 14 agosto 2023 - 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Botoșani
Nº - 13 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 2 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 12 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Politehnica Iași 1 - 4 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 12 agosto 2023 - 16:30
Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 11 agosto 2023 - 18:30
FC U Craiova 3 - 1 Voluntari
Nº - 07 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Voluntari 2 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 07 agosto 2023 - 16:30
Sepsi OSK 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 06 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
Nº - 06 agosto 2023 - 16:15
Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 2 Farul Constanța
Nº - 05 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 05 agosto 2023 - 16:30
Botoșani 0 - 1 FC U Craiova
Nº - 04 agosto 2023 - 19:30
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Hermannstadt
Nº - 04 agosto 2023 - 16:30
UTA Arad 1 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 31 julho 2023 - 19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 3 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 31 julho 2023 - 16:30
Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 2 Voluntari
Nº - 30 julho 2023 - 19:30
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 30 julho 2023 - 16:30
Farul Constanța 1 - 3 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 29 julho 2023 - 19:30
Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 2 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 29 julho 2023 - 16:30
Hermannstadt 2 - 1 UTA Arad
Nº - 28 julho 2023 - 19:30
Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 2 Botoșani
Nº - 28 julho 2023 - 16:30
FC U Craiova 3 - 4 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 24 julho 2023 - 19:30
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi
Nº - 24 julho 2023 - 16:30
Botoșani 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploieşti
Nº - 23 julho 2023 - 19:30
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Rapid Bucureşti
Nº - 23 julho 2023 - 16:30
Politehnica Iași 1 - 3 Hermannstadt
Nº - 22 julho 2023 - 19:30
Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Nº - 22 julho 2023 - 16:30
Farul Constanța 4 - 1 Voluntari
Nº - 21 julho 2023 - 19:30
UTA Arad 1 - 3 CFR Cluj
Nº - 21 julho 2023 - 16:30
Sepsi OSK 1 - 0 FC U Craiova
Nº - 17 julho 2023 - 19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Nº - 17 julho 2023 - 16:30
Voluntari 2 - 1 Botoșani
Nº - 16 julho 2023 - 19:30
FC U Craiova 1 - 3 Steaua Bucureşti
Nº - 16 julho 2023 - 16:30
Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Nº - 15 julho 2023 - 19:30
CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Nº - 15 julho 2023 - 16:30
Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Farul Constanța
Nº - 14 julho 2023 - 19:30
Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 0 Sepsi OSK
Nº - 14 julho 2023 - 16:30
Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 UTA Arad
Romanian Liga I , results and live scores.
Get the latest Liga I results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any Liga I match.