Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen92402.70.0
Trond IvarDøvle112922.60.2
Svein-ErikEdvartsen134323.30.2
OleGya41303.20.0
Dag VidarHafsås122612.20.1
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 154232.80.2
ToreHansen154222.80.1
Kim AndreJohansen1404.00.0
Anders Johansen91802.00.0
Ken HenryJohnsen124123.40.2
TrygveKjensli123723.10.2
MartinLundby82423.00.2
Svein Oddvar Moen144122.90.1
Ola HobberNilsen123212.70.1
OmarRafiq3903.00.0
BrageSandmoen2703.50.0
TommySkjerven102312.30.1
Kai ErikSteen2402.00.0