Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen102212.20.1
Trond IvarDøvle123302.80.0
Svein-ErikEdvartsen122722.20.2
Dag VidarHafsås123122.60.2
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 112822.50.2
ToreHansen102202.20.0
KristofferHelgerud62013.30.2
Anders Johansen92312.60.1
Ken HenryJohnsen93403.80.0
TrygveKjensli92703.00.0
MartinLundby4701.80.0
Svein Oddvar Moen123723.10.2
Ola HobberNilsen102102.10.0
OmarRafiq102302.30.0
BrageSandmoen102902.90.0
TommySkjerven101601.60.0
Per IvarStaberg102002.00.0