Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen71712.40.1
Trond IvarDøvle82202.80.0
Svein-ErikEdvartsen102322.30.2
Dag VidarHafsås102312.30.1
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 92412.70.1
ToreHansen81902.40.0
KristofferHelgerud51713.40.2
Anders Johansen71712.40.1
Ken HenryJohnsen73104.40.0
TrygveKjensli72303.30.0
MartinLundby3702.30.0
Svein Oddvar Moen82913.60.1
Ola HobberNilsen71402.00.0
OmarRafiq71702.40.0
BrageSandmoen82002.50.0
TommySkjerven81301.60.0
Per IvarStaberg71702.40.0