Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen143612.60.1
Trond IvarDøvle153502.30.0
Svein-ErikEdvartsen184022.20.1
OleGya1202.00.0
Dag VidarHafsås183922.20.1
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 174422.60.1
ToreHansen153802.50.0
KristofferHelgerud72313.30.1
Anders Johansen133612.80.1
Ken HenryJohnsen145113.60.1
TrygveKjensli133802.90.0
MartinLundby61302.20.0
ChristianMoen1101.00.0
Svein Oddvar Moen184822.70.1
Ola HobberNilsen143102.20.0
OmarRafiq133702.80.0
BrageSandmoen154523.00.1
TommySkjerven132802.20.0
Per IvarStaberg132301.80.0