Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen122812.30.1
Trond IvarDøvle143402.40.0
Svein-ErikEdvartsen153422.30.1
Dag VidarHafsås153722.50.1
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 143322.40.1
ToreHansen122502.10.0
KristofferHelgerud62013.30.2
Anders Johansen112912.60.1
Ken HenryJohnsen124513.80.1
TrygveKjensli113102.80.0
MartinLundby4701.80.0
ChristianMoen1101.00.0
Svein Oddvar Moen144122.90.1
Ola HobberNilsen122702.20.0
OmarRafiq112902.60.0
BrageSandmoen123723.10.2
TommySkjerven112001.80.0
Per IvarStaberg112001.80.0