Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen71902.70.0
Trond IvarDøvle82322.90.2
Svein-ErikEdvartsen82813.50.1
OleGya2804.00.0
Dag VidarHafsås91711.90.1
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 103113.10.1
ToreHansen103113.10.1
Kim AndreJohansen1404.00.0
Anders Johansen61101.80.0
Ken HenryJohnsen93013.30.1
TrygveKjensli82713.40.1
MartinLundby41624.00.5
Svein Oddvar Moen92622.90.2
Ola HobberNilsen92212.40.1
OmarRafiq2502.50.0
BrageSandmoen2703.50.0
TommySkjerven71912.70.1