Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen2301.50.0
Trond IvarDøvle2512.50.5
Svein-ErikEdvartsen2804.00.0
Dag VidarHafsås4511.20.2
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 3702.30.0
ToreHansen2603.00.0
Anders Johansen2502.50.0
Ken HenryJohnsen31003.30.0
TrygveKjensli1202.00.0
MartinLundby2804.00.0
Svein Oddvar Moen2703.50.0
Ola HobberNilsen2402.00.0
BrageSandmoen2703.50.0
TommySkjerven2713.50.5