Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen51503.00.0
Trond IvarDøvle51112.20.2
Svein-ErikEdvartsen62113.50.2
Dag VidarHafsås71412.00.1
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 61512.50.2
ToreHansen62003.30.0
Anders Johansen51002.00.0
Ken HenryJohnsen72002.90.0
TrygveKjensli41002.50.0
MartinLundby31324.30.7
Svein Oddvar Moen61502.50.0
Ola HobberNilsen61412.30.2
BrageSandmoen2703.50.0
TommySkjerven51513.00.2