Euro 2016 Qual. flag

Euro 2016 Qual.: Group C

Euro 2016 Qual.

Group C

Group C PldWDLFAPts
1Slovakia3300629
2Spain32011036
3Ukraine3201316
4Macedonia3102483
5Belarus3012261
6Luxembourg3012381

Fixtures / Results
LuxembourgLuxembourg1-1BelarusBelarus08/09/2014
UkraineUkraine0-1SlovakiaSlovakia08/09/2014
SpainSpain5-1MacedoniaMacedonia08/09/2014
SlovakiaSlovakia2-1SpainSpain09/10/2014
MacedoniaMacedonia3-2LuxembourgLuxembourg09/10/2014
BelarusBelarus0-2UkraineUkraine09/10/2014
UkraineUkraine1-0MacedoniaMacedonia12/10/2014
LuxembourgLuxembourg0-4SpainSpain12/10/2014
BelarusBelarus1-3SlovakiaSlovakia12/10/2014
LuxembourgLuxembourg- UkraineUkraine15/11/2014
MacedoniaMacedonia- SlovakiaSlovakia15/11/2014
SpainSpain- BelarusBelarus15/11/2014
SpainSpain- UkraineUkraine27/03/2015
SlovakiaSlovakia- LuxembourgLuxembourg27/03/2015
MacedoniaMacedonia- BelarusBelarus27/03/2015
UkraineUkraine- LuxembourgLuxembourg14/06/2015
BelarusBelarus- SpainSpain14/06/2015
SlovakiaSlovakia- MacedoniaMacedonia14/06/2015
LuxembourgLuxembourg- MacedoniaMacedonia05/09/2015
UkraineUkraine- BelarusBelarus05/09/2015
SpainSpain- SlovakiaSlovakia05/09/2015
MacedoniaMacedonia- SpainSpain08/09/2015
SlovakiaSlovakia- UkraineUkraine08/09/2015
BelarusBelarus- LuxembourgLuxembourg08/09/2015
SlovakiaSlovakia- BelarusBelarus09/10/2015
MacedoniaMacedonia- UkraineUkraine09/10/2015
SpainSpain- LuxembourgLuxembourg09/10/2015
LuxembourgLuxembourg- SlovakiaSlovakia12/10/2015
BelarusBelarus- MacedoniaMacedonia12/10/2015
UkraineUkraine- SpainSpain12/10/2015