Europa League Qual.  2014 - 2015 flag

Europa League Qual.  2014 - 2015

Teams
AEL AEL Limassol
Aktobe Aktobe
Apollon Apollon Limassol
ASSÉ AS Saint-Etienne
Astana Astana
Asteras Asteras Tripolis
Astra Astra Ploieşti
Gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Brugge Club Brugge
DVSC Debreceni VSC
Din Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Dinamo Zagreb
Dnipro Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dynamo Dynamo Moskva
Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
FCM FC Midtjylland
Rostov FC Rostov
Twente FC Twente
Zürich FC Zürich
Zwolle FC Zwolle
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
GCZ Grasshopper Club Zürich
Hajduk Hajduk Split
HJK HJK
Hull Hull City
Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Inter Inter Milan
Karabük Karabükspor
Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Legia Legia Warszawa
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moskva
Mac. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maribor Maribor
Metalist Metalist Kharkiv
Nacional Nacional
Neftçi Neftçi
Lyon Olympique Lyonnais
Omonia Omonia Nicosia
PAO Panathinaikos
PAOK PAOK
Partizan Partizan
Petrolul Petrolul Ploieşti
PSV PSV Eindhoven
Qarabağ Qarabağ Ağdam
Sociedad Real Sociedad
Rijeka Rijeka
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Split RNK Split
Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Shakht Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
Sparta Sparta Praha
Trnava Spartak Trnava
Stjarnan Stjarnan
Torino Torino
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur
Trabzon Trabzonspor
Villarreal Villarreal CF
Zimbru Zimbru Chişinău
Zorya Zorya Luhansk
Fixtures / Results
Dnipro2-1Hajduk20/08/2014
Stjarnan0-3Inter20/08/2014
Aktobe0-1Legia21/08/2014
Astana0-3Villarreal21/08/2014
Dynamo2-2Omonia21/08/2014
Chorzów0-0Metalist21/08/2014
AEL1-2Spurs21/08/2014
HJK2-1Rapid Wien21/08/2014
Qarabağ0-0Twente21/08/2014
PSV1-0Shakht21/08/2014
Din Minsk2-0Nacional21/08/2014
Karabük1-0ASSÉ21/08/2014
Elfsborg2-1Rio Ave21/08/2014
Petrolul1-3Dinamo21/08/2014
Young Boys3-1DVSC21/08/2014
Apollon1-1Lokomotiv21/08/2014
Zorya1-1Feyenoord21/08/2014
Trabzon2-0Rostov21/08/2014
PAO4-1FCM21/08/2014
Zwolle1-1Sparta21/08/2014
Zimbru1-0PAOK21/08/2014
Trnava1-3Zürich21/08/2014
GCZ1-2Brugge21/08/2014
Partizan3-2Neftçi21/08/2014
Asteras2-0Mac. Tel Aviv21/08/2014
Sociedad1-0Krasnodar21/08/2014
Lokeren1-0Hull21/08/2014
Split0-0Torino21/08/2014
Lyon1-2Astra21/08/2014
Sarajevo2-3Gladbach21/08/2014
Rijeka1-0Sheriff21/08/2014
Lokomotiv-Apollon28/08/2014
Krasnodar-Sociedad28/08/2014
Metalist-Chorzów28/08/2014
Neftçi-Partizan28/08/2014
Omonia-Dynamo28/08/2014
PAOK-Zimbru28/08/2014
Astra-Lyon28/08/2014
Shakht-PSV28/08/2014
Rostov-Trabzon28/08/2014
Sheriff-Rijeka28/08/2014
Hajduk-Dnipro28/08/2014
Mac. Tel Aviv-Asteras28/08/2014
Twente-Qarabağ28/08/2014
Feyenoord-Zorya28/08/2014
FCM-PAO28/08/2014
Torino-Split28/08/2014
Zürich-Trnava28/08/2014
DVSC-Young Boys28/08/2014
ASSÉ-Karabük28/08/2014
Rapid Wien-HJK28/08/2014
Sparta-Zwolle28/08/2014
Inter-Stjarnan28/08/2014
Hull-Lokeren28/08/2014
Nacional-Din Minsk28/08/2014
Spurs-AEL28/08/2014
Villarreal-Astana28/08/2014
Gladbach-Sarajevo28/08/2014
Legia-Aktobe28/08/2014
Dinamo-Petrolul28/08/2014
Brugge-GCZ28/08/2014
Rio Ave-Elfsborg28/08/2014