Japan flag

Japan

J League

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
KazuyoshiEnomoto51613.20.2
KoichiroFukushima72513.60.1
ItaruHirose111000.90.0
MasakiIemoto185232.90.2
JumpeiIida164112.60.1
AkihikoIkeuchi61502.50.0
YoshiroImamura143422.40.1
Tomohiro Inoue61823.00.3
HiroyukiKimura143002.10.0
YosukeKubota61722.80.3
TakuyaMaeda4701.80.0
HajimeMatsuo165323.30.1
NobutsuguMurakami173522.10.1
Futoshi Nakamura 102422.40.2
YuichiNishimuraTokyo122301.90.0
KenjiOgiya92302.60.0
Takuto Okabe163922.40.1
PawelRaczkowski1303.00.0
RyujiSato175443.20.2
HiroyoshiTakayama112502.30.0
MinoruTojo92202.40.0
MasuyaUeda2603.00.0
Yudai Yamamoto123833.20.2
ToshimitsuYoshida174032.40.2