Japan flag

Japan

J League

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
KazuyoshiEnomoto1202.00.0
KoichiroFukushima1606.00.0
ItaruHirose4300.80.0
MasakiIemoto51603.20.0
JumpeiIida71502.10.0
AkihikoIkeuchi1404.00.0
YoshiroImamura41513.80.2
Tomohiro Inoue2201.00.0
HiroyukiKimura3702.30.0
TakuyaMaeda1202.00.0
HajimeMatsuo51713.40.2
NobutsuguMurakami4912.20.2
Futoshi Nakamura 41824.50.5
YuichiNishimuraTokyo3602.00.0
KenjiOgiya3802.70.0
Takuto Okabe4601.50.0
RyujiSato41203.00.0
HiroyoshiTakayama41102.80.0
MinoruTojo51302.60.0
Yudai Yamamoto3602.00.0
ToshimitsuYoshida4912.20.2