Japan flag

Japan

J League

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
KazuyoshiEnomoto2502.50.0
KoichiroFukushima41604.00.0
ItaruHirose8700.90.0
MasakiIemoto112802.50.0
JumpeiIida123402.80.0
AkihikoIkeuchi3802.70.0
YoshiroImamura92222.40.2
Tomohiro Inoue3501.70.0
HiroyukiKimura91401.60.0
YosukeKubota2402.00.0
TakuyaMaeda3501.70.0
HajimeMatsuo124323.60.2
NobutsuguMurakami111911.70.1
Futoshi Nakamura 72223.10.3
YuichiNishimuraTokyo81501.90.0
KenjiOgiya92302.60.0
Takuto Okabe102112.10.1
PawelRaczkowski1303.00.0
RyujiSato113012.70.1
HiroyoshiTakayama82202.80.0
MinoruTojo81902.40.0
Yudai Yamamoto93333.70.3
ToshimitsuYoshida112212.00.1