Argentina flag

Argentina

Primera (Inicial)

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
DiegoAbal63335.50.5
LuisAlvarez31304.30.0
PedroArgañaraz1505.00.0
JorgeBalino84645.80.5
Federico JoséBeligoyBuenos Aires73304.70.0
DiegoCeballos62854.70.8
GermánDelfino85056.20.6
FernandoEchenique52224.40.4
MauroGiannini1616.01.0
MarianoGonzález1414.01.0
DarioHerrera94234.70.3
SaulLaverni61602.70.0
PatricioLoustau83764.60.8
PabloLunati62414.00.2
CarlosMaglio31204.00.0
AndrésMerlos63215.30.2
ArielPenel2703.50.0
Néstor FabiánPitanaCorpus115154.60.5
Juan PabloPompei52334.60.6
FernandoRapallini52825.60.4
SilvioTrucco95526.10.2
MauroVigliano41233.00.8