Argentina flag

Argentina

Primera (Inicial)

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
DiegoAbal115444.90.4
LuisAlvarez62003.30.0
PedroArgañaraz21005.00.0
JorgeBalino127566.20.5
Federico JoséBeligoyBuenos Aires83904.90.0
DiegoCeballosBuenos Aires115765.20.5
GermánDelfinoRamos Mejía137886.00.6
PabloDiaz1303.00.0
FernandoEchenique94044.40.4
MauroGiannini31826.00.7
MarianoGonzález2713.50.5
DarioHerrera136965.30.5
NicolásLamolina1505.00.0
SaúlLaverniRosario103533.50.3
PatricioLoustauLomas de Zamora135764.40.5
PabloLunatiBuenos Aires113112.80.1
CarlosMaglio41604.00.0
AndrésMerlos84215.20.1
ArielPenel2703.50.0
NéstorPitanaCorpus167864.90.4
Juan PabloPompeiBuenos Aires84245.20.5
FernandoRapallini73424.90.3
SilvioTruccoRafaela127536.20.2
MauroVigliano72633.70.4