Argentina flag

Argentina

Primera Division (Inicio)

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
DiegoAbal42135.20.8
LuisAlvarez105345.30.4
PedroArgañaraz31816.00.3
JorgeBalino85036.20.4
Federico JoséBeligoyBuenos Aires1404.00.0
DiegoCeballosBuenos Aires1375125.80.9
GermánDelfinoRamos Mejía159356.20.3
PabloDiaz85026.20.2
FernandoEchenique134313.30.1
MauroGiannini42756.81.2
MarianoGonzález63215.30.2
DarioHerrera1453103.80.7
SaúlLaverniRosario62554.20.8
PatricioLoustauLomas de Zamora42305.80.0
PabloLunatiBuenos Aires31013.30.3
CarlosMaglio94935.40.3
AndrésMerlos73334.70.4
NéstorPitanaCorpus115314.80.1
Juan PabloPompeiBuenos Aires106326.30.2
FernandoRapallini126135.10.2
SilvioTruccoRafaela125844.80.3
MauroVigliano114614.20.1