Belgium flag

Belgium

Jupiler League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Alexandre BoucautWaals Brabant176573.80.4
LaurentColemonts125224.30.2
Christophe Delacour73424.90.3
SebastianDelferiere146674.70.5
ThierryDerycke41734.20.8
ChristofDierick147375.20.5
FrederikGeldhof156654.40.3
SergeGumienny146044.30.3
NicolasLaforge125374.40.6
ErikLambrechts115454.90.5
Jonathan Lardot125544.60.3
WimSmet125354.40.4
Joerivan de Velde164913.10.1
BramVan Driessche1101.00.0
Denis Vanbecelaere102802.80.0
JohanVerbist135033.80.2
BartVertenten156224.10.1
LawrenceVisser63545.80.7
LucWouters177084.10.5