Belgium flag

Belgium

Jupiler League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Alexandre BoucautWaals Brabant145774.10.5
LaurentColemonts93513.90.1
Christophe Delacour63125.20.3
SebastianDelferiere125974.90.6
ThierryDerycke41734.20.8
ChristofDierick116575.90.6
FrederikGeldhof125444.50.3
SergeGumienny104744.70.4
NicolasLaforge104644.60.4
ErikLambrechts115454.90.5
Jonathan Lardot104834.80.3
WimSmet94244.70.4
Joerivan de Velde134513.50.1
Denis Vanbecelaere82302.90.0
JohanVerbist135033.80.2
BartVertenten114924.50.2
LawrenceVisser53046.00.8
LucWouters135564.20.5