Belgium flag

Belgium

Jupiler League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Alexandre BoucautWaals Brabant114243.80.4
LaurentColemonts83314.10.1
Christophe Delacour52625.20.4
SebastianDelferiere84335.40.4
ThierryDerycke41734.20.8
ChristofDierick95556.10.6
FrederikGeldhof104434.40.3
SergeGumienny84245.20.5
NicolasLaforge104644.60.4
ErikLambrechts104744.70.4
Jonathan Lardot94324.80.2
WimSmet94244.70.4
Joerivan de Velde103313.30.1
Denis Vanbecelaere61602.70.0
JohanVerbist114333.90.3
BartVertenten83524.40.2
LawrenceVisser42125.20.5
LucWouters103343.30.4