Belgium flag

Belgium

Jupiler League

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Carlos ManuelAlho-Guerreiro31826.00.7
Alexandre BoucautWaals Brabant134463.40.5
ClaudeBourdouxhe72333.30.4
JurgenBrinckman52424.80.4
LaurentColemonts94424.90.2
Christophe Delacour62824.70.3
SebastianDelferiere157064.70.4
ThierryDerycke52314.60.2
ChristofDierick105125.10.2
JeromeEfong-Nzolo 146354.50.4
FrederikGeldhof93333.70.3
SergeGumienny145834.10.2
NicolasLaforge73064.30.9
ErikLambrechts73525.00.3
Jonathan Lardot114043.60.4
SamLoeman93333.70.3
TimPots94174.60.8
WimSmet114934.50.3
Joerivan de Velde134223.20.2
Denis Vanbecelaere72533.60.4
JohanVerbist133622.80.2
BartVertenten81902.40.0
PeterVervecken123803.20.0
Christof Virant93023.30.2
LucWouters1355104.20.8