Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen133112.40.1
Trond IvarDøvle143402.40.0
Svein-ErikEdvartsen163622.20.1
Dag VidarHafsås163822.40.1
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 163922.40.1
ToreHansen133102.40.0
KristofferHelgerud62013.30.2
Anders Johansen123212.70.1
Ken HenryJohnsen134713.60.1
TrygveKjensli123603.00.0
MartinLundby51102.20.0
ChristianMoen1101.00.0
Svein Oddvar Moen164422.80.1
Ola HobberNilsen133002.30.0
OmarRafiq123502.90.0
BrageSandmoen134223.20.2
TommySkjerven122301.90.0
Per IvarStaberg112001.80.0