Norway flag

Norway

Tippeligaen

Referees 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
EspenBerntsen92112.30.1
Trond IvarDøvle112902.60.0
Svein-ErikEdvartsen122722.20.2
Dag VidarHafsås123122.60.2
Tom HaraldHagenGrue IL 112822.50.2
ToreHansen102202.20.0
KristofferHelgerud62013.30.2
Anders Johansen82112.60.1
Ken HenryJohnsen93403.80.0
TrygveKjensli92703.00.0
MartinLundby3702.30.0
Svein Oddvar Moen113723.40.2
Ola HobberNilsen91802.00.0
OmarRafiq102302.30.0
BrageSandmoen102902.90.0
TommySkjerven91601.80.0
Per IvarStaberg92002.20.0