Greece flag

Greece

Super League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
ApostolosAmparkiolis84735.90.4
Alexandros Aretopoulos125024.20.2
GeorgiosDaskalopoulos74326.10.3
IoannisDelfakis84836.00.4
AlexandrosDimitropoulos94535.00.3
GerasimosDitsos2904.50.0
Athanasios Giachos126625.50.2
KonstantinosIoannidis84866.00.8
IonannisKabaxis3903.00.0
CharalambosKalogeropoulos126755.60.4
GeorgiosKominis115154.60.5
MichailKoukoulakis115014.50.1
AristomenisKoutsiaftis95225.80.2
GeorgiosKyzas105045.00.4
Marios Labropoulos95335.90.3
GeorgiosLiahoudis83904.90.0
StefanosMandakis62844.70.7
Stavros Mantalos136735.20.2
ChristosMitsios105635.60.3
AnastasiosPapapetrou104704.70.0
AndreasPappas104124.10.2
AnastasiosSidiropoulos126545.40.3
Ilias Spathas104944.90.4
DimitriosStiliaras74927.00.3
DimitrisThanos94044.40.4
IoannisTopouzis21507.50.0
Stavros Tritsonis116235.60.3
Mihail Voskakis106926.90.2
PraxitelesZachariadis93724.10.2