Greece flag

Greece

Super League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
ApostolosAmparkiolis2814.00.5
Alexandros Aretopoulos31003.30.0
GeorgiosDaskalopoulos21407.00.0
IoannisDelfakis21216.00.5
AlexandrosDimitropoulos31013.30.3
GerasimosDitsos1505.00.0
Athanasios Giachos41904.80.0
KonstantinosIoannidis21115.50.5
IonannisKabaxis1505.00.0
CharalambosKalogeropoulos31916.30.3
GeorgiosKominis41724.20.5
MichailKoukoulakis31705.70.0
AristomenisKoutsiaftis42115.20.2
GeorgiosKyzas31003.30.0
Marios Labropoulos31816.00.3
GeorgiosLiahoudis31404.70.0
StefanosMandakis2914.50.5
Stavros Mantalos31013.30.3
ChristosMitsios32117.00.3
AnastasiosPapapetrou31103.70.0
AndreasPappas42005.00.0
AnastasiosSidiropoulos52925.80.4
Ilias Spathas31936.31.0
DimitriosStiliaras32317.70.3
DimitrisThanos31404.70.0
IoannisTopouzis21507.50.0
Stavros Tritsonis42115.20.2
Mihail Voskakis220110.00.5
PraxitelesZachariadis1313.01.0