Greece flag

Greece

Super League

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Apostolos Abarkiolis62824.70.3
ApostolosAmparkiolis2301.50.0
Alexandros Aretopoulos146164.40.4
GeorgiosDaskalopoulos106046.00.4
IoannisDelfakis105445.40.4
AlexandrosDimitropoulos104524.50.2
GerasimosDitsos21618.00.5
SpathaElias1818.01.0
Athanasios Giachos146604.70.0
KonstantinosIoannidis128146.80.3
IonannisKabaxis93934.30.3
AnastasiosKakos137135.50.2
CharalambosKalogeropoulos105715.70.1
GeorgiosKominis137135.50.2
MichailKoukoulakis126725.60.2
AristomenisKoutsiaftis84866.00.8
GeorgiosKyzas106276.20.7
Marios Labropoulos62724.50.3
GeorgiosLiahoudis94124.60.2
StefanosMandakis62834.70.5
Stavros Mantalos147255.10.4
ChristosMitsios83814.80.1
AnastasiosPapapetrou112712.50.1
AndreasPappas146844.90.3
AnastasiosSidiropoulos116075.50.6
Ilias Spathas106086.00.8
GeorgiosStathopoulos1717.01.0
DimitriosStiliaras116866.20.5
DimitrisThanos115344.80.4
IoannisTopouzis82302.90.0
Stavros Tritsonis158245.50.3
Mihail Voskakis85556.90.6
PraxitelesZachariadis74145.90.6