Greece flag

Greece

Super League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
ApostolosAmparkiolis84735.90.4
Alexandros Aretopoulos114313.90.1
GeorgiosDaskalopoulos74326.10.3
IoannisDelfakis74436.30.4
AlexandrosDimitropoulos94535.00.3
GerasimosDitsos2904.50.0
Athanasios Giachos116125.50.2
KonstantinosIoannidis74266.00.9
IonannisKabaxis3903.00.0
CharalambosKalogeropoulos116055.50.5
GeorgiosKominis115154.60.5
MichailKoukoulakis115014.50.1
AristomenisKoutsiaftis84615.80.1
GeorgiosKyzas93724.10.2
Marios Labropoulos74025.70.3
GeorgiosLiahoudis73004.30.0
StefanosMandakis62844.70.7
Stavros Mantalos125924.90.2
ChristosMitsios94835.30.3
AnastasiosPapapetrou104704.70.0
AndreasPappas104124.10.2
AnastasiosSidiropoulos116035.50.3
Ilias Spathas104944.90.4
DimitriosStiliaras74927.00.3
DimitrisThanos83334.10.4
IoannisTopouzis21507.50.0
Stavros Tritsonis116235.60.3
Mihail Voskakis96226.90.2
PraxitelesZachariadis93724.10.2