Greece flag

Greece

Super League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
ApostolosAmparkiolis62634.30.5
Alexandros Aretopoulos93413.80.1
GeorgiosDaskalopoulos63515.80.2
IoannisDelfakis74436.30.4
AlexandrosDimitropoulos83934.90.4
GerasimosDitsos2904.50.0
Athanasios Giachos94925.40.2
KonstantinosIoannidis63966.51.0
IonannisKabaxis2603.00.0
CharalambosKalogeropoulos105345.30.4
GeorgiosKominis104554.50.5
MichailKoukoulakis94715.20.1
AristomenisKoutsiaftis84615.80.1
GeorgiosKyzas72523.60.3
Marios Labropoulos74025.70.3
GeorgiosLiahoudis62604.30.0
StefanosMandakis62844.70.7
Stavros Mantalos104924.90.2
ChristosMitsios73725.30.3
AnastasiosPapapetrou104704.70.0
AndreasPappas94124.60.2
AnastasiosSidiropoulos116035.50.3
Ilias Spathas73945.60.6
DimitriosStiliaras63916.50.2
DimitrisThanos83334.10.4
IoannisTopouzis21507.50.0
Stavros Tritsonis105825.80.2
Mihail Voskakis85927.40.2
PraxitelesZachariadis72723.90.3