Greece flag

Greece

Super League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
ApostolosAmparkiolis31515.00.3
Alexandros Aretopoulos62303.80.0
GeorgiosDaskalopoulos21407.00.0
IoannisDelfakis53026.00.4
AlexandrosDimitropoulos51633.20.6
GerasimosDitsos2904.50.0
Athanasios Giachos73725.30.3
KonstantinosIoannidis21115.50.5
IonannisKabaxis1505.00.0
CharalambosKalogeropoulos63325.50.3
GeorgiosKominis72934.10.4
MichailKoukoulakis52404.80.0
AristomenisKoutsiaftis62914.80.2
GeorgiosKyzas41413.50.2
Marios Labropoulos31816.00.3
GeorgiosLiahoudis41403.50.0
StefanosMandakis52444.80.8
Stavros Mantalos63125.20.3
ChristosMitsios32117.00.3
AnastasiosPapapetrou52104.20.0
AndreasPappas62704.50.0
AnastasiosSidiropoulos73725.30.3
Ilias Spathas31936.31.0
DimitriosStiliaras32317.70.3
DimitrisThanos51913.80.2
IoannisTopouzis21507.50.0
Stavros Tritsonis52615.20.2
Mihail Voskakis43228.00.5
PraxitelesZachariadis41323.20.5