Greece flag

Greece

Super League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
ApostolosAmparkiolis52224.40.4
Alexandros Aretopoulos72603.70.0
GeorgiosDaskalopoulos42406.00.0
IoannisDelfakis64036.70.5
AlexandrosDimitropoulos62233.70.5
GerasimosDitsos2904.50.0
Athanasios Giachos73725.30.3
KonstantinosIoannidis42446.01.0
IonannisKabaxis1505.00.0
CharalambosKalogeropoulos84235.20.4
GeorgiosKominis83334.10.4
MichailKoukoulakis74015.70.1
AristomenisKoutsiaftis62914.80.2
GeorgiosKyzas62313.80.2
Marios Labropoulos52725.40.4
GeorgiosLiahoudis62604.30.0
StefanosMandakis62844.70.7
Stavros Mantalos83824.80.2
ChristosMitsios52925.80.4
AnastasiosPapapetrou73004.30.0
AndreasPappas73224.60.3
AnastasiosSidiropoulos84125.10.2
Ilias Spathas52635.20.6
DimitriosStiliaras42817.00.2
DimitrisThanos72834.00.4
IoannisTopouzis21507.50.0
Stavros Tritsonis73314.70.1
Mihail Voskakis64727.80.3
PraxitelesZachariadis51623.20.4