Russia flag

Russia

Premier League

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
TimurArslanbekMoscow112612.40.1
MikhailBelovNizhny Novgorod21015.00.5
VladislavBezborodovSt.Petersburg136234.80.2
AlekseiEskovMoscow145934.20.2
YegorFedotovMoscow82803.50.0
SergeyIvanov114814.40.1
SergeiKarasevMoscow135874.50.5
VasiliKazartsevSt. Petersburg31214.00.3
VladimirKazmenkoRostov on Don61913.20.2
VyacheslavKharlamovMoscow53016.00.2
SergeyKostevichKursk1303.00.0
SergeyKuznetsovKrasnozavodsk115174.60.6
SergeyLapochkinSt.Petersburg136164.70.5
MaximLayushkinMoscow62604.30.0
AlekseiMatyuninMoscow31404.70.0
VitalyMeshkovDmitrov165913.70.1
AlekseiNikolayevMoscow155413.60.1
YegorNizovtsevNizhny Novgorod72834.00.4
VladimirSeldyakovBalashikha2613.00.5
EvgenyTurbin21417.00.5
MikhailVilkovNizhny Novgorod 135224.00.2
AleksandarYegorovSaransk175143.00.2