Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 62614.30.2
JaroslavBilek41904.80.0
PavelFraněkRakovník63105.20.0
JHoudek41112.80.2
KarelHrubes82813.50.1
JanJilekHolašovce51012.00.2
TomášKocourek72513.60.1
Libor KovaříkPraha63355.50.8
PavelKrálovecDomažlice83113.90.1
OndřejLerch41203.00.0
EmanuelMarek51603.20.0
Martin Nenadál 42315.80.2
PavelOrel42325.80.5
MichalPaták73014.30.1
OndřejPechanec2603.00.0
RadekPříhodaLouny51813.60.2
ZbynekProske42325.80.5
MiroslavZelinka73625.10.3