Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 93614.00.1
JaroslavBilek41904.80.0
PavelFraněkRakovník83704.60.0
JHoudek71812.60.1
KarelHrubes124523.80.2
JanJilekHolašovce114023.60.2
TomášKocourek113913.50.1
Libor KovaříkPraha146674.70.5
PavelKrálovecDomažlice135414.20.1
OndřejLerch83023.80.2
EmanuelMarek82713.40.1
Martin Nenadál 83324.10.2
PavelOrel62824.70.3
MichalPaták146324.50.1
OndřejPechanec41503.80.0
RadekPříhodaLouny113733.40.3
ZbynekProske94244.70.4
MiroslavZelinka125924.90.2