Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 154833.20.2
JaroslavBilek41704.20.0
PavelFraněkRakovník176733.90.2
KarelHrubes125204.30.0
JiříJechKardašova Řečice135424.20.2
JanJilekHolašovce124313.60.1
JanKalenda1404.00.0
TomášKocourek72914.10.1
Libor KovaříkPraha145543.90.3
PavelKrálovecDomažlice123653.00.4
OndřejLerch41523.80.5
EmanuelMarek3301.00.0
PetrMikel1202.00.0
Martin Nenadál 73615.10.1
PavelOchotnicky 21427.01.0
PavelOrel103403.40.0
MichalPaták166924.30.1
RadekPříhodaLouny145754.10.4
ZbynekProske115124.60.2
MiroslavZelinka157645.10.3