Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 52314.60.2
JaroslavBilek31003.30.0
PavelFraněkRakovník42305.80.0
JHoudek3812.70.3
KarelHrubes62514.20.2
JanJilekHolašovce51012.00.2
TomášKocourek52014.00.2
Libor KovaříkPraha52545.00.8
PavelKrálovecDomažlice62404.00.0
OndřejLerch2804.00.0
EmanuelMarek31003.30.0
Martin Nenadál 42315.80.2
PavelOrel32127.00.7
MichalPaták52314.60.2
OndřejPechanec1202.00.0
RadekPříhodaLouny41513.80.2
ZbynekProske31916.30.3
MiroslavZelinka52625.20.4