Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 31505.00.0
JaroslavBilek2703.50.0
PavelFraněkRakovník31505.00.0
JHoudek3812.70.3
KarelHrubes41102.80.0
JanJilekHolašovce3511.70.3
TomášKocourek41814.50.2
Libor KovaříkPraha2804.00.0
PavelKrálovecDomažlice41203.00.0
OndřejLerch2804.00.0
EmanuelMarek2904.50.0
Martin Nenadál 31916.30.3
PavelOrel110110.01.0
MichalPaták31515.00.3
OndřejPechanec1202.00.0
RadekPříhodaLouny2703.50.0
ZbynekProske21417.00.5
MiroslavZelinka31826.00.7