Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 72814.00.1
JaroslavBilek41904.80.0
PavelFraněkRakovník83704.60.0
JHoudek61512.50.2
KarelHrubes103513.50.1
JanJilekHolašovce92823.10.2
TomášKocourek93213.60.1
Libor KovaříkPraha125954.90.4
PavelKrálovecDomažlice114814.40.1
OndřejLerch61903.20.0
EmanuelMarek61903.20.0
Martin Nenadál 73024.30.3
PavelOrel62824.70.3
MichalPaták124914.10.1
OndřejPechanec31003.30.0
RadekPříhodaLouny92833.10.3
ZbynekProske83744.60.5
MiroslavZelinka115725.20.2