Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 104324.30.2
JaroslavBilek41904.80.0
PavelFraněkRakovník114704.30.0
JHoudek71812.60.1
KarelHrubes146134.40.2
JanJilekHolašovce134823.70.2
TomášKocourek134613.50.1
Libor KovaříkPraha146674.70.5
PavelKrálovecDomažlice156414.30.1
OndřejLerch93523.90.2
EmanuelMarek93013.30.1
Martin Nenadál 93423.80.2
PavelOrel62824.70.3
MichalPaták167034.40.2
OndřejPechanec41503.80.0
RadekPříhodaLouny134643.50.3
ZbynekProske114544.10.4
MiroslavZelinka146734.80.2