Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 62614.30.2
JaroslavBilek41904.80.0
PavelFraněkRakovník52505.00.0
JHoudek3812.70.3
KarelHrubes62514.20.2
JanJilekHolašovce51012.00.2
TomášKocourek62213.70.2
Libor KovaříkPraha63355.50.8
PavelKrálovecDomažlice72613.70.1
OndřejLerch31003.30.0
EmanuelMarek51603.20.0
Martin Nenadál 42315.80.2
PavelOrel32127.00.7
MichalPaták73014.30.1
OndřejPechanec1202.00.0
RadekPříhodaLouny51813.60.2
ZbynekProske42325.80.5
MiroslavZelinka73625.10.3