Czech Republic flag

Czech Republic

Gambrinus Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
PetrArdeleanu 72814.00.1
JaroslavBilek41904.80.0
PavelFraněkRakovník83704.60.0
JHoudek61512.50.2
KarelHrubes93113.40.1
JanJilekHolašovce72423.40.3
TomášKocourek82713.40.1
Libor KovaříkPraha105255.20.5
PavelKrálovecDomažlice104314.30.1
OndřejLerch61903.20.0
EmanuelMarek51603.20.0
Martin Nenadál 62524.20.3
PavelOrel62824.70.3
MichalPaták104214.20.1
OndřejPechanec31003.30.0
RadekPříhodaLouny82633.20.4
ZbynekProske62934.80.5
MiroslavZelinka94424.90.2