Turkey flag

Turkey

SüperLig

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
SüleymanAbay126765.60.5
Mustafa KamilAbitoglu155403.60.0
SuatArslanboga2603.00.0
FiratAydinus208484.20.4
Volkan Bayarslan93724.10.2
KutluhanBilgic1505.00.0
Deniz AtesBiTnel31314.30.3
CüneytÇakır238243.60.2
HakanCeylan32117.00.3
SerkanÇınar72934.10.4
DenizCoban72954.10.7
Mustafa İlkerCoşkun52034.00.6
HüseyinGöçek168745.40.2
MustafaIlker CoskunAnkara73324.70.3
MeteKalkavanIstanbul156424.30.1
IlkerMeral187944.40.2
KuddusiMüftuoglu21115.50.5
Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu63125.20.3
HalisÖzkahya199394.90.5
TolgaÖzkalfa1791105.40.6
AliPalabıyık125954.90.4
HuseyinSabanci1313.01.0
Çağatay Şahan 157014.70.1
BarisSimsek168065.00.4
Özgür Yanlaya126445.30.3
BulentYildirim178955.20.3
YunusYildrim175413.20.1
AbdullahYılmaz93413.80.1