Turkey flag

Turkey

SüperLig

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
SüleymanAbay41904.80.0
Mustafa KamilAbitoglu52214.40.2
FiratAydinus94004.40.0
Volkan Bayarslan21105.50.0
KutluhanBilgic1303.00.0
AbdulkadirBitigen2502.50.0
Deniz AtesBiTnel52925.80.4
CüneytÇakır63045.00.7
OzkanCeliker1202.00.0
HakanCeylan42426.00.5
SerkanÇınar1404.00.0
DenizCoban52014.00.2
Mustafa İlkerCoşkun63706.20.0
HüseyinGöçek74306.10.0
MustafaIlker CoskunAnkara1303.00.0
MeteKalkavanIstanbul52715.40.2
IlkerMeral32227.30.7
KuddusiMüftuoglu1303.00.0
Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu2713.50.5
HalisÖzkahya52915.80.2
TolgaÖzkalfa73625.10.3
HakanOzkan1303.00.0
AliPalabıyık42746.81.0
Çağatay Şahan 53727.40.4
BarisSimsek63616.00.2
AlperUlusoy31505.00.0
Özgür Yanlaya52705.40.0
BulentYildirim53416.80.2
YunusYildrim31404.70.0
AbdullahYılmaz31806.00.0