Turkey flag

Turkey

SüperLig

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
SüleymanAbay31605.30.0
Mustafa KamilAbitoglu31003.30.0
FiratAydinus73204.60.0
Volkan Bayarslan21105.50.0
KutluhanBilgic1303.00.0
AbdulkadirBitigen2502.50.0
Deniz AtesBiTnel42526.20.5
CüneytÇakır63045.00.7
OzkanCeliker1202.00.0
HakanCeylan42426.00.5
SerkanÇınar1404.00.0
DenizCoban41503.80.0
Mustafa İlkerCoşkun52905.80.0
HüseyinGöçek53006.00.0
MeteKalkavanIstanbul31715.70.3
IlkerMeral32227.30.7
KuddusiMüftuoglu1303.00.0
Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu1404.00.0
HalisÖzkahya32217.30.3
TolgaÖzkalfa63215.30.2
HakanOzkan1303.00.0
AliPalabıyık31515.00.3
Çağatay Şahan 42927.20.5
BarisSimsek42406.00.0
AlperUlusoy21005.00.0
Özgür Yanlaya42205.50.0
BulentYildirim32217.30.3
YunusYildrim31404.70.0
AbdullahYılmaz1505.00.0