Turkey flag

Turkey

SüperLig

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
SüleymanAbay73324.70.3
Mustafa KamilAbitoglu136545.00.3
FiratAydinus188624.80.1
Volkan Bayarslan21105.50.0
KutluhanBilgic1303.00.0
AbdulkadirBitigen2502.50.0
Deniz AtesBiTnel52925.80.4
CüneytÇakır156974.60.5
OzkanCeliker1202.00.0
HakanCeylan52925.80.4
SerkanÇınar1404.00.0
DenizCoban52014.00.2
Mustafa İlkerCoşkun115735.20.3
HüseyinGöçek169816.10.1
MustafaIlker CoskunAnkara1303.00.0
MeteKalkavanIstanbul156354.20.3
IlkerMeral95135.70.3
KuddusiMüftuoglu1303.00.0
Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu2713.50.5
HalisÖzkahya146054.30.4
TolgaÖzkalfa137345.60.3
HakanOzkan2613.00.5
AliPalabıyık137946.10.3
Çağatay Şahan 63926.50.3
BarisSimsek116135.50.3
AlperUlusoy31505.00.0
ÖzgürYankaya42736.80.8
Özgür Yanlaya63205.30.0
BulentYildirim1610346.40.2
YunusYildrim42005.00.0
AbdullahYılmaz31806.00.0