Turkey flag

Turkey

SüperLig

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
SüleymanAbay62604.30.0
Mustafa KamilAbitoglu84125.10.2
FiratAydinus125914.90.1
Volkan Bayarslan21105.50.0
KutluhanBilgic1303.00.0
AbdulkadirBitigen2502.50.0
Deniz AtesBiTnel52925.80.4
CüneytÇakır94254.70.6
OzkanCeliker1202.00.0
HakanCeylan42426.00.5
SerkanÇınar1404.00.0
DenizCoban52014.00.2
Mustafa İlkerCoşkun74406.30.0
HüseyinGöçek95906.60.0
MustafaIlker CoskunAnkara1303.00.0
MeteKalkavanIstanbul94414.90.1
IlkerMeral63425.70.3
KuddusiMüftuoglu1303.00.0
Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu2713.50.5
HalisÖzkahya74035.70.4
TolgaÖzkalfa84125.10.2
HakanOzkan2613.00.5
AliPalabıyık74846.90.6
Çağatay Şahan 53727.40.4
BarisSimsek95235.80.3
AlperUlusoy31505.00.0
Özgür Yanlaya63205.30.0
BulentYildirim95816.40.1
YunusYildrim31404.70.0
AbdullahYılmaz31806.00.0