Turkey flag

Turkey

SüperLig

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
SüleymanAbay115655.10.5
Mustafa KamilAbitoglu134703.60.0
SuatArslanboga2603.00.0
FiratAydinus198184.30.4
Volkan Bayarslan62614.30.2
Deniz AtesBiTnel2814.00.5
CüneytÇakır206933.40.2
HakanCeylan1808.00.0
SerkanÇınar52234.40.6
DenizCoban62754.50.8
Mustafa İlkerCoşkun31224.00.7
HüseyinGöçek147335.20.2
MustafaIlker CoskunAnkara73324.70.3
MeteKalkavanIstanbul135724.40.2
IlkerMeral167334.60.2
KuddusiMüftuoglu21115.50.5
Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu52525.00.4
HalisÖzkahya166974.30.4
TolgaÖzkalfa158095.30.6
AliPalabıyık115054.50.5
HuseyinSabanci1313.01.0
Çağatay Şahan 135814.50.1
BarisSimsek137165.50.5
Özgür Yanlaya115835.30.3
BulentYildirim147855.60.4
YunusYildrim134313.30.1
AbdullahYılmaz83113.90.1