France flag

France

Ligue 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Benoît Bastien166353.90.3
WilfriedBien71812.60.1
WilifriedBienRhône Alpes112902.60.0
RuddyBuquetAmiens156284.10.5
Alexandre CastroLyon153832.50.2
TonyChapronFlers155143.40.3
AmauryDelerue145243.70.3
Sébastien Desiage133822.90.2
SaïdEnnjimiCasablanca145223.70.1
FredyFautrelAvranches187644.20.2
AntonyGautierSeclin124323.60.2
LionelJaffredoVannes145624.00.1
Stéphane Jochem1505.00.0
PhilippeKaltColmar123522.90.2
StéphaneLannoyBoulogne sur Mer134843.70.3
MikaelLesageFalaise145243.70.3
Benoît Millot155323.50.1
Sébastien MoreiraFranche Comté123813.20.1
NicolasRainvilleLanguedoc Roussillon102642.60.4
FrankSchneider154212.80.1
OliverThualBrest134263.20.5
ClémentTurpinOulins143212.30.1
Bartolomeu VarelaBretagne157024.70.1