France flag

France

Ligue 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Benoît Bastien124433.70.2
WilfriedBien1313.01.0
WilifriedBienRhône Alpes112902.60.0
RuddyBuquetAmiens104224.20.2
Alexandre CastroLyon102622.60.2
TonyChapronFlers103543.50.4
AmauryDelerue102522.50.2
Sébastien Desiage92612.90.1
SaïdEnnjimiCasablanca124613.80.1
FredyFautrelAvranches145523.90.1
AntonyGautierSeclin93113.40.1
LionelJaffredoVannes114323.90.2
PhilippeKaltColmar82413.00.1
StéphaneLannoyBoulogne sur Mer103633.60.3
MikaelLesageFalaise93113.40.1
Benoît Millot124123.40.2
Sébastien MoreiraFranche Comté113713.40.1
NicolasRainvilleLanguedoc Roussillon82342.90.5
FrankSchneider102212.20.1
OliverThualBrest102952.90.5
ClémentTurpinOulins112011.80.1
Bartolomeu VarelaBretagne115214.70.1