France flag

France

Ligue 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Benoît Bastien21025.01.0
WilifriedBienRhône Alpes2502.50.0
RuddyBuquetAmiens31314.30.3
Alexandre CastroLyon2713.50.5
TonyChapronFlers2502.50.0
AmauryDelerue2603.00.0
Sébastien Desiage3812.70.3
SaïdEnnjimiCasablanca3903.00.0
FredyFautrelAvranches2402.00.0
AntonyGautierSeclin2603.00.0
LionelJaffredoVannes2804.00.0
StéphaneLannoyBoulogne sur Mer21015.00.5
MikaelLesageFalaise1707.00.0
Benoît Millot31214.00.3
Sébastien MoreiraFranche Comté2904.50.0
FrankSchneider2301.50.0
OliverThualBrest1101.00.0
ClémentTurpinOulins2201.00.0
Bartolomeu VarelaBretagne2703.50.0