France flag

France

Ligue 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Benoît Bastien145143.60.3
WilfriedBien51212.40.2
WilifriedBienRhône Alpes112902.60.0
RuddyBuquetAmiens135654.30.4
Alexandre CastroLyon133222.50.2
TonyChapronFlers134443.40.3
AmauryDelerue134343.30.3
Sébastien Desiage123522.90.2
SaïdEnnjimiCasablanca134813.70.1
FredyFautrelAvranches156224.10.1
AntonyGautierSeclin103313.30.1
LionelJaffredoVannes135123.90.2
Stéphane Jochem1505.00.0
PhilippeKaltColmar113413.10.1
StéphaneLannoyBoulogne sur Mer124643.80.3
MikaelLesageFalaise124533.80.2
Benoît Millot144923.50.1
Sébastien MoreiraFranche Comté123813.20.1
NicolasRainvilleLanguedoc Roussillon82342.90.5
FrankSchneider133112.40.1
OliverThualBrest123753.10.4
ClémentTurpinOulins133012.30.1
Bartolomeu VarelaBretagne146524.60.1