France flag

France

Ligue 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Benoît Bastien62424.00.3
WilifriedBienRhône Alpes61502.50.0
RuddyBuquetAmiens62714.50.2
Alexandre CastroLyon51412.80.2
TonyChapronFlers61732.80.5
AmauryDelerue41203.00.0
Sébastien Desiage51212.40.2
SaïdEnnjimiCasablanca62303.80.0
FredyFautrelAvranches62113.50.2
AntonyGautierSeclin51503.00.0
LionelJaffredoVannes62604.30.0
PhilippeKaltColmar3812.70.3
StéphaneLannoyBoulogne sur Mer62424.00.3
MikaelLesageFalaise41714.20.2
Benoît Millot72113.00.1
Sébastien MoreiraFranche Comté62003.30.0
NicolasRainvilleLanguedoc Roussillon2934.51.5
FrankSchneider51102.20.0
OliverThualBrest51222.40.4
ClémentTurpinOulins61001.70.0
Bartolomeu VarelaBretagne52404.80.0