France flag

France

Ligue 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Benoît Bastien72824.00.3
WilifriedBienRhône Alpes82403.00.0
RuddyBuquetAmiens62714.50.2
Alexandre CastroLyon61923.20.3
TonyChapronFlers72032.90.4
AmauryDelerue51703.40.0
Sébastien Desiage61512.50.2
SaïdEnnjimiCasablanca72703.90.0
FredyFautrelAvranches72713.90.1
AntonyGautierSeclin51503.00.0
LionelJaffredoVannes73104.40.0
PhilippeKaltColmar3812.70.3
StéphaneLannoyBoulogne sur Mer73034.30.4
MikaelLesageFalaise62514.20.2
Benoît Millot82312.90.1
Sébastien MoreiraFranche Comté62003.30.0
NicolasRainvilleLanguedoc Roussillon41543.81.0
FrankSchneider61302.20.0
OliverThualBrest61422.30.3
ClémentTurpinOulins71111.60.1
Bartolomeu VarelaBretagne62914.80.2