France flag

France

Ligue 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Benoît Bastien166353.90.3
WilfriedBien82212.80.1
WilifriedBienRhône Alpes112902.60.0
RuddyBuquetAmiens166894.20.6
Alexandre CastroLyon164132.60.2
TonyChapronFlers165343.30.2
AmauryDelerue145243.70.3
Sébastien Desiage144022.90.1
SaïdEnnjimiCasablanca155523.70.1
FredyFautrelAvranches198244.30.2
AntonyGautierSeclin134933.80.2
LionelJaffredoVannes166223.90.1
Stéphane Jochem1505.00.0
PhilippeKaltColmar133822.90.2
StéphaneLannoyBoulogne sur Mer145744.10.3
MikaelLesageFalaise155843.90.3
Benoît Millot165623.50.1
Sébastien MoreiraFranche Comté134213.20.1
NicolasRainvilleLanguedoc Roussillon102642.60.4
FrankSchneider154212.80.1
OliverThualBrest144663.30.4
ClémentTurpinOulins164122.60.1
Bartolomeu VarelaBretagne178034.70.2