Scotland flag

Scotland

Championship

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
GregAitken93333.70.3
CrawfordAllan72012.90.1
EuanAnderson81932.40.4
JohnBeaton51422.80.4
IainBrines71221.70.3
CraigCharleston93213.60.1
KevinClancy52304.60.0
WilliamCollum5701.40.0
BrianColvin92913.20.1
BarryCook62924.80.3
AndrewDallas83214.00.1
StephenFinnie105245.20.4
KevinGraham2713.50.5
BobbyMadden52034.00.6
JohnMcKendrick82002.50.0
StevenMcLean5701.40.0
AlanMuir83023.80.2
CalumMurray82413.00.1
EuanNorris31214.00.3
MatNorthcroft61402.30.0
StevieO'Reilly62223.70.3
DesRoache41102.80.0
DonRobertson82022.50.2
GeorgeSalmond114934.50.3
CraigThomson3903.00.0