Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve64146.80.7
PauloBaptistaPortalegre64938.20.5
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria52725.40.4
RuiCostaOporto31515.00.3
BrunoEstevesSetúbal63926.50.3
MarcoFerreiraMadeira53246.40.8
JorgeFerreiraBraga43228.00.5
Luís FerreiraBarcelos53246.40.8
DuarteGomesFunchal31906.30.0
RenatoGonçalves1414.01.0
CosmeMachadoBraga53126.20.4
TiagoMartinsOeiras21206.00.0
HugoMiguelLisbon62904.80.0
ManuelMotaBraga63616.00.2
ManuelOliveiraPorto42325.80.5
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal63606.00.0
Rui JorgePiteira Rodrigues1808.00.0
PedroProençaLisbon62704.50.0
VascoSantosOpoto52434.80.6
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon62914.80.2
ArturSoares DiasOporto62924.80.3
Manuel JorgeSousaOporto63515.80.2
JorgeTavaresPorto42817.00.2
FábioVeríssimoPeniche32117.00.3
CarlosXistraCovilhã74676.61.0