Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve32036.71.0
PauloBaptistaPortalegre32307.70.0
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria31625.30.7
RuiCostaOporto1515.01.0
BrunoEstevesSetúbal31515.00.3
MarcoFerreiraMadeira31936.31.0
JorgeFerreiraBraga1717.01.0
Luís FerreiraBarcelos31826.00.7
CosmeMachadoBraga31916.30.3
TiagoMartinsOeiras1606.00.0
HugoMiguelLisbon31705.70.0
ManuelMotaBraga31806.00.0
ManuelOliveiraPorto110110.01.0
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal31304.30.0
PedroProençaLisbon41804.50.0
VascoSantosOpoto31525.00.7
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon31715.70.3
ArturSoares DiasOporto31826.00.7
JorgeTavaresPorto21115.50.5
FábioVeríssimoPeniche110110.01.0
CarlosXistraCovilhã31816.00.3