Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve127766.40.5
PauloBaptistaPortalegre128567.10.5
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria85366.60.8
RuiCostaOporto126235.20.2
BrunoEstevesSetúbal1286137.21.1
MarcoFerreiraMadeira1369105.30.8
JorgeFerreiraBraga95956.60.6
Luís FerreiraBarcelos116896.20.8
DuarteGomesFunchal73815.40.1
RenatoGonçalves1414.01.0
CosmeMachadoBraga105735.70.3
TiagoMartinsOeiras85046.20.5
HugoMiguelLisbon147025.00.1
ManuelMotaBraga116015.50.1
ManuelOliveiraPorto125944.90.3
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal138436.50.2
Rui JorgePiteira Rodrigues63315.50.2
PedroProençaLisbon62704.50.0
VascoSantosOpoto114754.30.5
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon137876.00.5
ArturSoares DiasOporto157865.20.4
Manuel JorgeSousaOporto149136.50.2
JorgeTavaresPorto107137.10.3
FábioVeríssimoPeniche75047.10.6
CarlosXistraCovilhã148285.90.6