Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve106866.80.6
PauloBaptistaPortalegre118167.40.5
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria52725.40.4
RuiCostaOporto115935.40.3
BrunoEstevesSetúbal1181137.41.2
MarcoFerreiraMadeira1269105.80.8
JorgeFerreiraBraga85556.90.6
Luís FerreiraBarcelos96276.90.8
DuarteGomesFunchal63315.50.2
RenatoGonçalves1414.01.0
CosmeMachadoBraga95135.70.3
TiagoMartinsOeiras74436.30.4
HugoMiguelLisbon125604.70.0
ManuelMotaBraga105415.40.1
ManuelOliveiraPorto125944.90.3
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal127726.40.2
Rui JorgePiteira Rodrigues52605.20.0
PedroProençaLisbon62704.50.0
VascoSantosOpoto104754.70.5
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon126975.80.6
ArturSoares DiasOporto147565.40.4
Manuel JorgeSousaOporto138336.40.2
JorgeTavaresPorto96637.30.3
FábioVeríssimoPeniche75047.10.6
CarlosXistraCovilhã127286.00.7