Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve85266.50.8
PauloBaptistaPortalegre86458.00.6
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria52725.40.4
RuiCostaOporto73515.00.1
BrunoEstevesSetúbal74866.90.9
MarcoFerreiraMadeira74246.00.6
JorgeFerreiraBraga64537.50.5
Luís FerreiraBarcelos63856.30.8
DuarteGomesFunchal63315.50.2
RenatoGonçalves1414.01.0
CosmeMachadoBraga63826.30.3
TiagoMartinsOeiras42105.20.0
HugoMiguelLisbon84105.10.0
ManuelMotaBraga74115.90.1
ManuelOliveiraPorto62734.50.5
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal84405.50.0
Rui JorgePiteira Rodrigues31605.30.0
PedroProençaLisbon62704.50.0
VascoSantosOpoto73134.40.4
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon95135.70.3
ArturSoares DiasOporto94144.60.4
Manuel JorgeSousaOporto95315.90.1
JorgeTavaresPorto64828.00.3
FábioVeríssimoPeniche53637.20.6
CarlosXistraCovilhã84986.11.0