Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve95966.60.7
PauloBaptistaPortalegre107567.50.6
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria52725.40.4
RuiCostaOporto94935.40.3
BrunoEstevesSetúbal1071107.11.0
MarcoFerreiraMadeira105585.50.8
JorgeFerreiraBraga85556.90.6
Luís FerreiraBarcelos74676.61.0
DuarteGomesFunchal63315.50.2
RenatoGonçalves1414.01.0
CosmeMachadoBraga85136.40.4
TiagoMartinsOeiras52915.80.2
HugoMiguelLisbon115004.50.0
ManuelMotaBraga94815.30.1
ManuelOliveiraPorto105435.40.3
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal117126.50.2
Rui JorgePiteira Rodrigues42205.50.0
PedroProençaLisbon62704.50.0
VascoSantosOpoto94244.70.4
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon116145.50.4
ArturSoares DiasOporto136855.20.4
Manuel JorgeSousaOporto116926.30.2
JorgeTavaresPorto86327.90.2
FábioVeríssimoPeniche64547.50.7
CarlosXistraCovilhã105985.90.8