Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve42847.01.0
PauloBaptistaPortalegre42907.20.0
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria42125.20.5
RuiCostaOporto21015.00.5
BrunoEstevesSetúbal42115.20.2
MarcoFerreiraMadeira42847.01.0
JorgeFerreiraBraga21517.50.5
Luís FerreiraBarcelos31826.00.7
DuarteGomesFunchal1606.00.0
CosmeMachadoBraga42325.80.5
TiagoMartinsOeiras1606.00.0
HugoMiguelLisbon42305.80.0
ManuelMotaBraga31806.00.0
ManuelOliveiraPorto21417.00.5
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal31304.30.0
PedroProençaLisbon52404.80.0
VascoSantosOpoto31525.00.7
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon42215.50.2
ArturSoares DiasOporto31826.00.7
Manuel JorgeSousaOporto31715.70.3
JorgeTavaresPorto32016.70.3
FábioVeríssimoPeniche21417.00.5
CarlosXistraCovilhã42416.00.2