Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve21437.01.5
PauloBaptistaPortalegre1303.00.0
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria1303.00.0
MarcoFerreiraMadeira21115.50.5
Luís FerreiraBarcelos1808.00.0
CosmeMachadoBraga1303.00.0
HugoMiguelLisbon1606.00.0
ManuelMotaBraga111011.00.0
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal1707.00.0
PedroProençaLisbon1909.00.0
VascoSantosOpoto2914.50.5
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon1404.00.0
ArturSoares DiasOporto1414.01.0
CarlosXistraCovilhã2914.50.5