Portugal flag

Portugal

Primeira Liga

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
NunoAlmeidaAlgarve83103.90.0
PauloBaptistaPortalegre105425.40.2
OlegárioBenquerença Leiria84936.10.4
RuiCostaOporto126825.70.2
BrunoEstevesSetúbal95055.60.6
MarcoFerreiraMadeira116145.50.4
JorgeFerreiraBraga85256.50.6
Luís FerreiraBarcelos74135.90.4
DuarteGomesFunchal106676.60.7
CosmeMachadoBraga95075.60.8
HugoMiguelLisbon115134.60.3
ManuelMotaBraga96447.10.4
ManuelOliveiraPorto83204.00.0
Hugo PachecoOporto83214.00.1
BrunoPaixãoSetúbal96847.60.4
PedroProençaLisbon106756.70.5
VascoSantosOpoto83734.60.4
JoãoSantos CapelaLisbon1074117.41.1
RuiSilvaVila Real85106.40.0
ArturSoares DiasOporto136575.00.5
Manuel JorgeSousaOporto117456.70.5
JorgeTavaresPorto73314.70.1
CarlosXistraCovilhã137365.60.5