Netherlands flag

Netherlands

Eredivisie

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
KevinBlomAlphen aan de Rijn62033.30.5
EricBraamhaarEnter41002.50.0
SerdarGözübüyük5811.60.2
DennisHigler51302.60.0
EdJanssenMeijel5911.80.2
Jochem Kamphuis52024.00.4
BjornKuipersOldenzaal82212.80.1
RichardLiesveldWaverveen61612.70.2
DannyMakkelie63736.20.5
JeroenManschot31314.30.3
BasNijhuisEnschede51102.20.0
JeroenSanders2100.50.0
Polvan BoekelVenray3501.70.0
Edwinvan de Graaf3712.30.3
Martinvan den Kerkhof2201.00.0
Tomvan Sichem52224.40.4
PieterVinkNoordwijkerhout2311.50.5
ReinoldWiedemeijerVelden62333.80.5