Netherlands flag

Netherlands

Eredivisie

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
KevinBlomAlphen aan de Rijn62033.30.5
EricBraamhaarEnter41002.50.0
SerdarGözübüyük3301.00.0
DennisHigler51302.60.0
EdJanssenMeijel4802.00.0
Jochem Kamphuis31013.30.3
BjornKuipersOldenzaal61712.80.2
RichardLiesveldWaverveen51112.20.2
DannyMakkelie53537.00.6
JeroenManschot2814.00.5
BasNijhuisEnschede4701.80.0
JeroenSanders2100.50.0
Polvan BoekelVenray1303.00.0
Edwinvan de Graaf2512.50.5
Martinvan den Kerkhof1000.00.0
Tomvan Sichem41814.50.2
PieterVinkNoordwijkerhout1111.01.0
ReinoldWiedemeijerVelden51933.80.6