Netherlands flag

Netherlands

Eredivisie

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
KevinBlomAlphen aan de Rijn185983.30.4
EricBraamhaarEnter112302.10.0
SerdarGözübüyük153932.60.2
DennisHigler143312.40.1
EdJanssenMeijel133542.70.3
Jochem Kamphuis144643.30.3
BjornKuipersOldenzaal186733.70.2
RichardLiesveldWaverveen165423.40.1
DannyMakkelie136344.80.3
JeroenManschot62213.70.2
SiemenMulder31003.30.0
BasNijhuisEnschede143022.10.1
JeroenSanders5601.20.0
Polvan BoekelVenray143432.40.2
Edwinvan de Graaf71812.60.1
Martinvan den Kerkhof51102.20.0
Tomvan Sichem134323.30.2
PieterVinkNoordwijkerhout123212.70.1
ReinoldWiedemeijerVelden145083.60.6