Netherlands flag

Netherlands

Eredivisie

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
KevinBlomAlphen aan de Rijn114263.80.5
EricBraamhaarEnter71902.70.0
SerdarGözübüyük102722.70.2
DennisHigler92512.80.1
EdJanssenMeijel82032.50.4
Jochem Kamphuis93523.90.2
BjornKuipersOldenzaal113222.90.2
RichardLiesveldWaverveen103423.40.2
DannyMakkelie84435.50.4
JeroenManschot41614.00.2
SiemenMulder1202.00.0
BasNijhuisEnschede92522.80.2
JeroenSanders4501.20.0
Polvan BoekelVenray81712.10.1
Edwinvan de Graaf51112.20.2
Martinvan den Kerkhof3301.00.0
Tomvan Sichem93523.90.2
PieterVinkNoordwijkerhout71512.10.1
ReinoldWiedemeijerVelden103953.90.5