Netherlands flag

Netherlands

Eredivisie

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
KevinBlomAlphen aan de Rijn237363.20.3
EricBraamhaarEnter194442.30.2
SerdarGözübüyük206423.20.1
DennisHigler204952.40.2
EdJanssenMeijel165733.60.2
Jochem Kamphuis135314.10.1
BjornKuipersOldenzaal225812.60.0
RichardLiesveldWaverveen196143.20.2
DannyMakkelie229084.10.4
JeroenManschot2703.50.0
BasNijhuisEnschede217873.70.3
JeroenSanders82963.60.8
Polvan BoekelVenray228734.00.1
Martinvan den Kerkhof2502.50.0
Tomvan Sichem188244.60.2
PieterVinkNoordwijkerhout227053.20.2
ReinoldWiedemeijerVelden1971103.70.5