Germany flag

Germany

Bundesliga 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
DenizAytekinNürnberg103333.30.3
Dr. Felix BrychMunich146964.90.4
Bastian DankertRostock124143.40.3
ChristianDingertThallichtenberg135424.20.2
Dr. JochenDreesMainz83013.80.1
MarcoFritzKorb114213.80.1
PeterGagelmannBremen134823.70.2
ManuelGräfe Berlin113723.40.2
RobertHartmannAugsburg82713.40.1
ThorstenKinhöfer Herne/Westfalen103823.80.2
KnutKircherRottenburg123312.80.1
Florian MeyerBurgdorf115234.70.3
Günter PerlPullach114634.20.3
Markus SchmidtStuttgart93443.80.4
Daniel SiebertBerlin61302.20.0
Peter SippelMunich93203.60.0
Wolfgang StarkErgolding135033.80.2
Sascha Stegemann61212.00.2
TobiasStielerObertshausen124513.80.1
Michael WeinerGiesen3802.70.0
TobiasWelzWiesbaden72503.60.0
FrankWillenborgOsnabrück1202.00.0
GuidoWinkmannKerken83804.80.0
FelixZwayerBerlin146214.40.1