Germany flag

Germany

Bundesliga 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
DenizAytekinNürnberg61412.30.2
Dr. Felix BrychMunich63225.30.3
BastianDankert61913.20.2
Christian DingertThallichtenberg62914.80.2
Dr. JochenDreesMainz1202.00.0
MarcoFritzKorb62404.00.0
PeterGagelmannBremen61813.00.2
ManuelGräfe Berlin52214.40.2
Robert HartmannKrugzell41503.80.0
ThorstenKinhöfer Herne/Westfalen62323.80.3
KnutKircherRottenburg61402.30.0
Florian MeyerBurgdorf63225.30.3
Günter PerlPullach52014.00.2
Markus SchmidtStuttgart41934.80.8
Daniel SiebertBerlin3602.00.0
Peter SippelMunich51503.00.0
Wolfgang StarkErgolding62614.30.2
Sascha Stegemann3501.70.0
TobiasStielerObertshausen62514.20.2
GuidoWinkmannKerken41704.20.0
FelixZwayerBerlin83714.60.1