Germany flag

Germany

Bundesliga 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
DenizAytekinNürnberg51212.40.2
Dr. Felix BrychMunich52725.40.4
BastianDankert41203.00.0
Christian DingertThallichtenberg52515.00.2
MarcoFritzKorb52004.00.0
PeterGagelmannBremen41002.50.0
ManuelGräfe Berlin41914.80.2
Robert HartmannKrugzell31304.30.0
ThorstenKinhöfer Herne/Westfalen51613.20.2
KnutKircherRottenburg5901.80.0
Florian MeyerBurgdorf42025.00.5
Günter PerlPullach41714.20.2
Markus SchmidtStuttgart31535.01.0
Daniel SiebertBerlin1000.00.0
Peter SippelMunich41002.50.0
Wolfgang StarkErgolding41614.00.2
Sascha Stegemann2100.50.0
TobiasStielerObertshausen52214.40.2
GuidoWinkmannKerken31505.00.0
FelixZwayerBerlin62404.00.0