Germany flag

Germany

Bundesliga 1

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
DenizAytekinNürnberg113833.50.3
Dr. Felix BrychMunich146964.90.4
Bastian DankertRostock134643.50.3
ChristianDingertThallichtenberg135424.20.2
Dr. JochenDreesMainz93513.90.1
MarcoFritzKorb124613.80.1
PeterGagelmannBremen134823.70.2
ManuelGräfe Berlin134323.30.2
RobertHartmannAugsburg82713.40.1
ThorstenKinhöfer Herne/Westfalen114323.90.2
KnutKircherRottenburg133812.90.1
Florian MeyerBurgdorf125834.80.2
Günter PerlPullach125244.30.3
Markus SchmidtStuttgart93443.80.4
Daniel SiebertBerlin61302.20.0
Peter SippelMunich114313.90.1
Wolfgang StarkErgolding135033.80.2
Sascha Stegemann61212.00.2
TobiasStielerObertshausen134813.70.1
Michael WeinerGiesen41403.50.0
TobiasWelzWiesbaden82803.50.0
FrankWillenborgOsnabrück1202.00.0
GuidoWinkmannKerken94104.60.0
FelixZwayerBerlin156824.50.1