Germany flag

Germany

Bundesliga 1

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
DenizAytekinNürnberg144132.90.2
Dr. Felix BrychMunich145243.70.3
BastianDankert104464.40.6
Christian DingertThallichtenberg124713.90.1
Dr. JochenDreesMainz125144.20.3
MarcoFritzKorb124523.80.2
PeterGagelmannBremen134113.20.1
ManuelGräfe Berlin145934.20.2
Robert HartmannKrugzell114013.60.1
ThorstenKinhöfer Herne/Westfalen135724.40.2
KnutKircherRottenburg144513.20.1
Florian MeyerBurgdorf145123.60.1
Günter PerlPullach124313.60.1
Markus SchmidtStuttgart123332.80.2
Daniel SiebertBerlin83414.20.1
Peter SippelMunich113523.20.2
Wolfgang StarkErgolding146614.70.1
TobiasStielerObertshausen124253.50.4
Michael WeinerGiesen125924.90.2
TobiasWelzWiesbaden124023.30.2
GuidoWinkmannKerken93614.00.1
FelixZwayerBerlin145844.10.3