England flag

England

League One

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
James Adcock2713.50.5
StuartAttwellNuneaton1212.01.0
PeterBankesMerseyside21015.00.5
CarlBerry31414.70.3
DarrenBondLancashire51002.00.0
CarlBoyesonYorkshire4912.20.2
CharlesBreakspear51523.00.4
MarkBrownEast Yorkshire3822.70.7
MikeBullEssex41112.80.2
RichardClarkNorthumberland31214.00.3
LeeCollinsSurrey2000.00.0
DavidCooteNewark1404.00.0
AndrewDavies31204.00.0
DarrenDeadmanCambridgeshire2603.00.0
DarrenDrysdaleLincolnshire1505.00.0
ScottDuncanTyne & Wear3401.30.0
AndyD'UrsoEssex31013.30.3
GeoffEltringhamTyne & Wear61642.70.7
PhilGibbsWest Midlands1404.00.0
AndyHainesTyne & Wear1717.01.0
DarrenHandleyLancashire2402.00.0
TonyHarringtonCleveland3802.70.0
MarkHaywoodWest Yorkshire51322.60.4
KeithHillHertfordshire41303.20.0
SimonHooperSwindon41313.20.2
GrahamHorwoodBedfordshire31314.30.3
EddieIldertonTyne & Wear4802.00.0
KevinJohnsonSomerset1212.01.0
ChrisKavanagh1101.00.0
OliverLangford West Midlands2603.00.0
JamesLinningtonIsle of Wight3913.00.3
AndrewMadleyW. Yorkshire51102.20.0
BrendanMaloneWiltshire3501.70.0
AndreMarrinerBirmingham1505.00.0
Steve Martin3702.30.0
ScottMathiesonChesire31013.30.3
NigelMillerCounty Durham3702.30.0
PatMillerBedfordshire2301.50.0
TimRobinsonWest Sussex31605.30.0
MickRussellHertfordshire1313.01.0
GrahamSalisburyLancashire3903.00.0
ChrisSarginsonStaffordshire2703.50.0
GrahamScottOxfordshire41102.80.0
DarrenSheldrakeSurrey31013.30.3
Jeremy Simpson42646.51.0
SebStockbridgeTyne & Wear41303.20.0
KeithStroudGillingham52314.60.2
GarySuttonLincolnshire41503.80.0
PaulTierneyLancashire1303.00.0
GavinWardSurrey41604.00.0
DavidWebbCounty Durham4401.00.0
DeanWhitestoneNorthamptonshire5601.20.0
AndyWoolmerNorthhamptonshire3903.00.0
KevinWrightCambridgeshire3903.00.0