England flag

England

League One

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
James Adcock2713.50.5
StuartAttwellNuneaton1212.01.0
PeterBankesMerseyside41924.80.5
CarlBerry42015.00.2
DarrenBondLancashire61402.30.0
CarlBoyesonYorkshire4912.20.2
CharlesBreakspear51523.00.4
MarkBrownEast Yorkshire3822.70.7
MikeBullEssex51412.80.2
RichardClarkNorthumberland41313.20.2
LeeCollinsSurrey3311.00.3
DavidCooteNewark2713.50.5
AndrewDavies31204.00.0
DarrenDeadmanCambridgeshire41213.00.2
DarrenDrysdaleLincolnshire2914.50.5
ScottDuncanTyne & Wear4802.00.0
AndyD'UrsoEssex31013.30.3
RogerEastWiltshire1404.00.0
GeoffEltringhamTyne & Wear61642.70.7
PhilGibbsWest Midlands2703.50.0
AndyHainesTyne & Wear2713.50.5
DarrenHandleyLancashire31003.30.0
TonyHarringtonCleveland4802.00.0
MarkHaywoodWest Yorkshire61622.70.3
KeithHillHertfordshire51813.60.2
SimonHooperSwindon51513.00.2
GrahamHorwoodBedfordshire41814.50.2
EddieIldertonTyne & Wear61903.20.0
KevinJohnsonSomerset1212.01.0
ChrisKavanagh3602.00.0
TrevorKettleRutland1606.00.0
OliverLangford West Midlands41102.80.0
JamesLinningtonIsle of Wight3913.00.3
AndrewMadleyW. Yorkshire51102.20.0
BrendanMaloneWiltshire4501.20.0
AndreMarrinerBirmingham1505.00.0
Steve Martin3702.30.0
ScottMathiesonChesire41213.00.2
NigelMillerCounty Durham51402.80.0
PatMillerBedfordshire2301.50.0
TimRobinsonWest Sussex31605.30.0
MickRussellHertfordshire2814.00.5
GrahamSalisburyLancashire3903.00.0
ChrisSarginsonStaffordshire31003.30.0
GrahamScottOxfordshire41102.80.0
DarrenSheldrakeSurrey31013.30.3
Jeremy Simpson53146.20.8
SebStockbridgeTyne & Wear41303.20.0
KeithStroudGillingham52314.60.2
GarySuttonLincolnshire41503.80.0
PaulTierneyLancashire2703.50.0
GavinWardSurrey41604.00.0
DavidWebbCounty Durham4401.00.0
DeanWhitestoneNorthamptonshire5601.20.0
AndyWoolmerNorthhamptonshire3903.00.0
KevinWrightCambridgeshire51503.00.0