England flag

England

Premier League

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
MartinAtkinsonLeeds83404.20.0
MarkClattenburgGosforth72814.00.1
MikeDeanWirral73525.00.3
PhilDowdStoke-on-Trent62814.70.2
RogerEastWiltshire2703.50.0
ChrisFoySt Helens51533.00.6
KevinFriendLeicestershire62604.30.0
MichaelJonesCheshire51302.60.0
RobertMadleyOssett1303.00.0
AndreMarrinerBirmingham21005.00.0
LeeMasonBolton61712.80.2
JonMossYorkshire72844.00.6
MichaelOliverNorthumberland72904.10.0
CraigPawsonSouth Yorkshire62424.00.3
KeithStroudGillingham1202.00.0
NeilSwarbrickLancashire42205.50.0
AnthonyTaylorGreater Manchester93203.60.0
PaulTierneyLancashire1303.00.0