England flag

England

Conference Premier

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
JustinAmey61813.00.2
WayneBarrattHalesowen71412.00.1
SimonBennett92953.20.6
AdamBromley81822.20.2
JohnBrooks83204.00.0
DanielCook71602.30.0
MartinCoyDurham6701.20.0
DarrenEngland82503.10.0
KarlEvansGreater Manchester62003.30.0
CraigHicks61302.20.0
AdrianHolmes81401.80.0
AdamHopkins51503.00.0
IanHussin71722.40.3
BrettHuxtable92622.90.2
RyanJohnson72633.70.4
RobertJones81411.80.1
RossJoyceYorkshire82923.60.2
NickKinseleyEssex61432.30.5
NigelLugg84035.00.4
ColinLymer83033.80.4
RichardMartinSomerset61612.70.2
Jeff Muschik71912.70.1
ChrisPowellDorset63015.00.2
PaulRees72443.40.6
DavidRock82132.60.4
StephenRossBoston72012.90.1
SteveRushtonStaffordshire93133.40.3
LeeSwabey82322.90.2
BenToner71802.60.0
DeanTreleaven72433.40.4
JasonWhiteley72113.00.1
RobWhittonEssex72633.70.4
RichardWigglesworthS. Yorkshire72423.40.3