England flag

England

Conference Premier

Referees 2013 - 2014

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
JustinAmey185112.80.1
AnthonyBackhouse154422.90.1
PeterBankesMerseyside229654.40.2
WayneBarrattHalesowen257082.80.3
AlanBennettWigan1202.00.0
SimonBennett164512.80.1
AdamBromley162831.80.2
DanielCook197644.00.2
MartinCoyDurham155023.30.1
DarrenEngland154623.10.1
KarlEvansGreater Manchester122422.00.2
AmyFearnLeicestershire175363.10.4
DeclanFordGainsborough134723.60.2
DarrenHandleyLancashire238053.50.2
AndyHendleyW. Midlands1101.00.0
CraigHicks165833.60.2
AdrianHolmes184722.60.1
AdamHopkins92362.60.7
BrettHuxtable194422.30.1
KevinJohnsonSomerset216052.90.2
RossJoyceYorkshire205622.80.1
ChrisKavanagh196373.30.4
NickKinseleyEssex154052.70.3
ColinLymer204742.40.2
RichardMartinSomerset183561.90.3
PaulRees185533.10.2
LeeSwabey204842.40.2
BenToner204852.40.2
DeanTreleaven155723.80.1
JasonWhiteley215142.40.2
RobWhittonEssex216553.10.2
RichardWigglesworthS. Yorkshire205642.80.2