Denmark flag

Denmark

Superliga

Referees 2014 - 2015

First nameSurnamePlace of birthGamesYellow cards awarded
Yellow card
Red cards awarded
Red card
Ratio YCs
to games
Yellow card
Ratio RCs
to games
Red card
Peter K.Andersen2502.50.0
LarsChristoffersenVirum31214.00.3
JørgenDaugbjerg Burchardt1303.00.0
KennHansenCopenhagen21005.00.0
MichaelJohansenCopenhagen41403.50.0
Jakob KehletAarhus51302.60.0
Mads-KristofferKristoffersen51813.60.2
JensMaae41604.00.0
DennisMogensen31103.70.0
AndersPoulsen51202.40.0
PeterRasmussenCopenhagen2502.50.0
BenjaminSvedborg21216.00.5
MichaelTykgaardHolstebro41704.20.0